30 2023-06-30T00:00:00+0200 juin 2023 BONCHAMP LES LAVALAccueil Évènements Passés BONCHAMP LES LAVAL Publié il y a 9 mois par Samuel CHEVAL Le vendredi 30 juin 2023 toute l'associationRésultatBONCHAMP LES LAVAL 1 PROD`HOMME AXEL FRA SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC ELIT 2 BRICARD ALEXIS FRA LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME ELIT 3 SAILLENFEST LEO FRA VC DINANNAIS ELIT 4 ROBERT ALEXIS FRA COTES D'ARMOR CYCLISME ELIT 5 BOULET ELIOTT CC PLANCOETIN OPEN 2 6 BAGUELIN JOCELYN FRA OC LOCMINE ELIT 7 ORRIERE MARTIN FRA LAVAL CYCLISME 53 ELIT 8 MULON HUGO FRA CA EVRON OP 1 9 MARAIS MARTIN FRA UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 OP 1 10 FOUQUET ALEXY FRA LAVAL CYCLISME 53 ELIT 11 NICOLAS ARTHUR FRA UC BRIOCHINE OP 1 12 GILLES CYPRIEN FRA ES TORIGNI ELIT 13 DANIEL NELSON FRA TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN ELIT 14 GROUSSARD NOLAN FRA VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC OP 1 15 OLLIVIER GURVAN FRA TEAM SPRINT ENERGY OP 1 16 GAUTHIER GIANNI FRA UCK BRETAGNE SUD CYCLISME ELIT 17 DIGUET MICKAEL FRA ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE OP 1 18 LAUGER YVONNICK FRA VS FERTOIS OP 1 19 BOUTVILLE DAVID FRA LAVAL CYCLISME 53 ELIT 20 HARDY ROMAIN FRA UC BRIOCHINE ELIT 21 FAIRIER THEO FRA LAVAL CYCLISME 53 OP 1 22 REDOIS JULES FRA VELO CLUB VERROIS OP 1 23 UMENHOVER ANTOINE FRA DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC OP 1 24 GRELLA BENJAMIN FRA LAVAL CYCLISME 53 ELIT 25 GRANGER MIKE FRA CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53 OP 2 26 POULAIN VALENTIN FRA SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL ELIT 27 LEON FRANCOIS FRA TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE OP 3 28 MOUROT BERNADAC MAXIME FRA UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 OP 1 29 IKEN BASTIEN FRA VC DINANNAIS ELIT 30 POLETTO ANTOINE FRA GUIDON CHALETTOIS ELIT 31 LAGOUTE PIERRICK FRA TEAM PELTRAX - CSD OP 1 32 LAUMONIER ARTHUR FRA CC VITREEN OP 1 33 PATOUX CYRILLE FRA ES TORIGNI ELIT 34 BOHAL VICTOR FRA LAVAL CYCLISME 53 ELIT 35 BRISARD ALEXANDRE FRA LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME OP 1 36 RIDEL DAMIEN FRA LAVAL CYCLISME 53 ELIT 37 SCHMIDT FABIEN FRA UC BRIOCHINE OP 1 38 LHUISSIER FREDERIC FRA CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53 OP 3 39 ROBIEUX ANTOINE FRA CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53 OP 2 40 COLLEE YONI FRA SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL OP 1 41 FER LUCAS FRA VELO SPORT VALLETAIS OP 1 42 JANITOR PAOLO FRA US ST HERBLAIN OP 1 43 LESAGE GREGORY FRA CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53 OP 2 44 BONNEAU MATTHEO FRA ES TORIGNI OP 1 45 JEULAND SYLVAIN FRA EC RENNAISE OP 2 46 DAVY CORENTIN FRA LAVAL CYCLISME 53 OP 2 47 DALLYN JACK ES TORIGNI ELITE 48 GUERANGER FLORIAN FRA VELO CLUB DE CONLIE OP 1 49 VERRIER TRISTAN FRA UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 OP 1 50 NATIVEL QUENTIN FRA LAVAL CYCLISME 53 OP 2 51 ROZE CORENTIN FRA CC VITREEN OP 1 52 RADIER CORENTIN FRA CC VITREEN OP 1 53 CHRETIEN MATEO FRA LAVAL CYCLISME 53 U19 54 LE BARBIER LOUISON FRA UC MONTGESNOISE OP 2 55 BALAC MORGAN FRA REDON OC OP 2 56 HACQUES TITOUAN FRA LAVAL CYCLISME 53 U19 57 CHANCEREL JEREMY CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53 ACCESS 1 58 TARLEVE ALEXIS FRA CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN OP 2 59 KARLEP GEORG EST LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME OP 2 60 RENAULT PIERRE YVES FRA VELO CLUB DE CONLIE OP 3 61 FROGER OLIVIER FRA EC BELINOISE OP 3 62 TOUCHARD THOMAS FRA C'CHARTRES CYCLISME OP 1 63 GESTEAU JULIEN FRA CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN OP 1 64 FROGER PIERRE FRA LAVAL CYCLISME 53 ELIT 65 DELESTRE ALEXIS FRA SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL OP 1 66 MOURAUD VICTOR VELO CLUB VERROIS OP 2 67 LEBOURDAIS HUGO FRA VELO CLUB VERROIS OP 2 68 LANDELLE BASTIEN FRA LAVAL CYCLISME 53 OP 1 69 FOUGERAY JOCELYN FRA LAVAL CYCLISME 53 OP 3 70 SEYEUX QUENTIN FRA LAVAL CYCLISME 53 OP 2 71 DELANOE LUDOVIC REDON OC OPEN 3 72 LE MARECHAL EVAN FRA VS FERTOIS OP 2 73 PAVY FABIEN FRA SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL OP 1 74 LEMAITRE MAXIME FRA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 OP 3 75 RICHARD ELIOTT FRA EC MAYENNAISE OP 3 76 PONOT GABRIEL FRA VELO CLUB VERROIS OP 2 77 DELANDE BAPTISTE FRA DURTAL VELO SPORT OP 3 78 GUERRIER CHARLY FRA CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53 OP 3 79 LEROUX SULIAC FRA EC RENNAISE OP 3 80 RICHARD MATHIAS FRA EC MAYENNAISE OP 3 81 PAPILLON JULIAN FRA UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 OP 1 82 COME THEO FRA CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN OP 2 83 MARTIN KILLIAN FRA LAVAL CYCLISME 53 OP 3 84 LEBRETON MATTHIEU FRA VC CHATEAU GONTIER OP 2 85 BRIERE SIMON FRA SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL OP 2 86 CADEAU FLORENTIN FRA ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49 OP 3 87 DELESTRE STEPHANE FRA SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL OP 1 88 ROINARD MAXENCE FRA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 U19 89 VOISIN CLEMENT FRA VC LUCEEN OP 1 90 MALASSENET NINO FRA LAVAL CYCLISME 53 U19 91 BORDEAU BAPTISTE FRA LAVAL CYCLISME 53 U19 92 IMURA KAITO JPN LE MANS SARTHE VELO U19
1
PROD`HOMME AXEL
FRA
SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
ELIT
2
BRICARD ALEXIS
FRA
LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
ELIT
3
SAILLENFEST LEO
FRA
VC DINANNAIS
ELIT
4
ROBERT ALEXIS
FRA
COTES D'ARMOR CYCLISME
ELIT
5
BOULET ELIOTT
CC PLANCOETIN
OPEN 2
6
BAGUELIN JOCELYN
FRA
OC LOCMINE
ELIT
7
ORRIERE MARTIN
FRA
LAVAL CYCLISME 53
ELIT
8
MULON HUGO
FRA
CA EVRON
OP 1
9
MARAIS MARTIN
FRA
UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
OP 1
10
FOUQUET ALEXY
FRA
LAVAL CYCLISME 53
ELIT
11
NICOLAS ARTHUR
FRA
UC BRIOCHINE
OP 1
12
GILLES CYPRIEN
FRA
ES TORIGNI
ELIT
13
DANIEL NELSON
FRA
TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
ELIT
14
GROUSSARD NOLAN
FRA
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
OP 1
15
OLLIVIER GURVAN
FRA
TEAM SPRINT ENERGY
OP 1
16
GAUTHIER GIANNI
FRA
UCK BRETAGNE SUD CYCLISME
ELIT
17
DIGUET MICKAEL
FRA
ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
OP 1
18
LAUGER YVONNICK
FRA
VS FERTOIS
OP 1
19
BOUTVILLE DAVID
FRA
LAVAL CYCLISME 53
ELIT
20
HARDY ROMAIN
FRA
UC BRIOCHINE
ELIT
21
FAIRIER THEO
FRA
LAVAL CYCLISME 53
OP 1
22
REDOIS JULES
FRA
VELO CLUB VERROIS
OP 1
23
UMENHOVER ANTOINE
FRA
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
OP 1
24
GRELLA BENJAMIN
FRA
LAVAL CYCLISME 53
ELIT
25
GRANGER MIKE
FRA
CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53
OP 2
26
POULAIN VALENTIN
FRA
SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
ELIT
27
LEON FRANCOIS
FRA
TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE
OP 3
28
MOUROT BERNADAC MAXIME
FRA
UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
OP 1
29
IKEN BASTIEN
FRA
VC DINANNAIS
ELIT
30
POLETTO ANTOINE
FRA
GUIDON CHALETTOIS
ELIT
31
LAGOUTE PIERRICK
FRA
TEAM PELTRAX - CSD
OP 1
32
LAUMONIER ARTHUR
FRA
CC VITREEN
OP 1
33
PATOUX CYRILLE
FRA
ES TORIGNI
ELIT
34
BOHAL VICTOR
FRA
LAVAL CYCLISME 53
ELIT
35
BRISARD ALEXANDRE
FRA
LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME
OP 1
36
RIDEL DAMIEN
FRA
LAVAL CYCLISME 53
ELIT
37
SCHMIDT FABIEN
FRA
UC BRIOCHINE
OP 1
38
LHUISSIER FREDERIC
FRA
CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53
OP 3
39
ROBIEUX ANTOINE
FRA
CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53
OP 2
40
COLLEE YONI
FRA
SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
OP 1
41
FER LUCAS
FRA
VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
OP 1
42
JANITOR PAOLO
FRA
US ST HERBLAIN
OP 1
43
LESAGE GREGORY
FRA
CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53
OP 2
44
BONNEAU MATTHEO
FRA
ES TORIGNI
OP 1
45
JEULAND SYLVAIN
FRA
EC RENNAISE
OP 2
46
DAVY CORENTIN
FRA
LAVAL CYCLISME 53
OP 2
47
DALLYN JACK
ES TORIGNI
ELITE
48
GUERANGER FLORIAN
FRA
VELO CLUB DE CONLIE
OP 1
49
VERRIER TRISTAN
FRA
UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
OP 1
50
NATIVEL QUENTIN
FRA
LAVAL CYCLISME 53
OP 2
51
ROZE CORENTIN
FRA
CC VITREEN
OP 1
52
RADIER CORENTIN
FRA
CC VITREEN
OP 1
53
CHRETIEN MATEO
FRA
LAVAL CYCLISME 53
U19
54
LE BARBIER LOUISON
FRA
UC MONTGESNOISE
OP 2
55
BALAC MORGAN
FRA
REDON OC
OP 2
56
HACQUES TITOUAN
FRA
LAVAL CYCLISME 53
U19
57
CHANCEREL JEREMY
CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53
ACCESS 1
58
TARLEVE ALEXIS
FRA
CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
OP 2
59
KARLEP GEORG
EST
LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME
OP 2
60
RENAULT PIERRE YVES
FRA
VELO CLUB DE CONLIE
OP 3
61
FROGER OLIVIER
FRA
EC BELINOISE
OP 3
62
TOUCHARD THOMAS
FRA
C'CHARTRES CYCLISME
OP 1
63
GESTEAU JULIEN
FRA
CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
OP 1
64
FROGER PIERRE
FRA
LAVAL CYCLISME 53
ELIT
65
DELESTRE ALEXIS
FRA
SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
OP 1
66
MOURAUD VICTOR
VELO CLUB VERROIS
OP 2
67
LEBOURDAIS HUGO
FRA
VELO CLUB VERROIS
OP 2
68
LANDELLE BASTIEN
FRA
LAVAL CYCLISME 53
OP 1
69
FOUGERAY JOCELYN
FRA
LAVAL CYCLISME 53
OP 3
70
SEYEUX QUENTIN
FRA
LAVAL CYCLISME 53
OP 2
71
DELANOE LUDOVIC
REDON OC
OPEN 3
72
LE MARECHAL EVAN
FRA
VS FERTOIS
OP 2
73
PAVY FABIEN
FRA
SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
OP 1
74
LEMAITRE MAXIME
FRA
UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
OP 3
75
RICHARD ELIOTT
FRA
EC MAYENNAISE
OP 3
76
PONOT GABRIEL
FRA
VELO CLUB VERROIS
OP 2
77
DELANDE BAPTISTE
FRA
DURTAL VELO SPORT
OP 3
78
GUERRIER CHARLY
FRA
CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53
OP 3
79
LEROUX SULIAC
FRA
EC RENNAISE
OP 3
80
RICHARD MATHIAS
FRA
EC MAYENNAISE
OP 3
81
PAPILLON JULIAN
FRA
UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
OP 1
82
COME THEO
FRA
CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
OP 2
83
MARTIN KILLIAN
FRA
LAVAL CYCLISME 53
OP 3
84
LEBRETON MATTHIEU
FRA
VC CHATEAU GONTIER
OP 2
85
BRIERE SIMON
FRA
SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
OP 2
86
CADEAU FLORENTIN
FRA
ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49
OP 3
87
DELESTRE STEPHANE
FRA
SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
OP 1
88
ROINARD MAXENCE
FRA
UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
U19
89
VOISIN CLEMENT
FRA
VC LUCEEN
OP 1
90
MALASSENET NINO
FRA
LAVAL CYCLISME 53
U19
91
BORDEAU BAPTISTE
FRA
LAVAL CYCLISME 53
U19
92
IMURA KAITO
JPN
LE MANS SARTHE VELO
U19